Find Prizes

Search concepts
Selected filters

Australian Museum Visiting Fellow

Sven Ouzman (Recipient), 1996

Prize: Fellowship

Australian Postdoctoral Fellowship

Ajmal Mian (Recipient), 2008

Prize: Other distinction

Australian Postgraduate Award

Dani Barrington (Recipient), 2008

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award

Robbie Wood (Recipient), 2014

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award

Jing Pang (Recipient), 2010

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award

Melissa Ree (Recipient), 1997

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award

Arman Siahvashi (Recipient), 2016

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award/Industry (APAI) scholarship

Angela Durey (Recipient), 2002

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award (APA)

Fiona Mayne (Recipient), 2012

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award (APA)

Ionat Zurr (Recipient), 2002

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Awards

Esther Ooi (Recipient), 2003

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Awards

Raj Patel (Recipient), 1 Feb 2018

Prize: Other distinction

Australian Postgraduate Awards (APA)

Ana Manero Ruiz (Recipient), 1 Dec 2014

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Postgraduate Award Scholarship

Sally Farrah (Recipient), 2015

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Research Training Program Scholarship

Robyn Choi (Recipient), 2015

Prize: Postgraduate Scholarship

Australian Society for Operations Research Prize

David Skene (Recipient), 2012

Prize

Australian Urban Design Awards

Anthony Duckworth-Smith (Recipient), 2017

Prize: Other distinction

Awardee

David Mackey (Recipient), 2015

Prize

Awardee

David Mackey (Recipient), 2014

Prize

Award for exceptional contribution to education futures

Nicola Fraschini (Recipient), Sabine Kuuse (Recipient) & Marinella Caruso (Recipient), 17 Nov 2016

Prize: Award

Award for Exceptional Contribution to Education Futures

Dino Spagnoli (Recipient), Tristan Clemons (Recipient) & Shannan Maisey (Recipient), 2016

Prize

Award for Outstanding Professional Service

Grace Oakley (Recipient), 25 Oct 2017

Prize: Award

Baden Clegg Award

Youngho Kim (Recipient), 12 Jul 2016

Prize

Baikie Memorial medal

Wendy Erber (Recipient), 1987

Prize